Laukkasen leka lensi pitkälle

Vesa Kangas 12.06.2018 09:59 | Lähetä palautetta artikkelista

Tulokset:
M19 Moukari (6 kg)
1 Riku Laukkanen TampU-38 59,52
2 Veikka Rajala TampPy 50,07
M17 100 m erä1
1 Aaro Mantere VehmU 12,47
P15 100 m erä1
1 Pyry Iltanen TampPy 13,28
2 Elias Kosonen ValkkoskHa 14,04
P14 Moukari (4 kg)
1 Simo Piirainen KaipVi 49,43
2 Teemu Laurikainen OrivPo 14,49
P14 Korkeus
1 Teemu Laurikainen OrivPo 145
P14 100 m erä1
1 Teemu Laurikainen OrivPo 15,63
P12 Moukari (3 kg)
1 Vili Lahtinen TampPy 16,02
P12 Korkeus
1 Vili Lahtinen TampPy 115
P12 60 m erä1
1 Vili Lahtinen TampPy 9,39
P11 Moukari (2,5 kg)
1 Aaro hartikainen TampPy 18,78
2 Leevi Ortju TampPy 14,79
P11 Korkeus
1 Aaro hartikainen TampPy 110
2 Leevi Ortju TampPy 105
P11 60 m erä1
1 Aaro hartikainen TampPy 10,10
2 Leevi Ortju TampPy 10,15
P9 Moukari (2 kg)
1 Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 9,61
P9 Korkeus
1 Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 105
P9 60 m erä1
1 Jonne Raitanen OrivPo 10,09
2 Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 10,77
3 Frans Kärki HKV 11,24
4 Oskar Alho OrivPo 12,31
P8 Rengas
1 Veeti Gren OrivPo 7,82
P8 40 m
1 Veeti Gren OrivPo 8,71
P7 Rengas
1 Paulus Hernesniemi OrivPo 11,70
2 Valtteri Syvälä OrivPo 9,05
3 Josef Luodelahti OrivPo 8,68
P7 40 m
1 Josef Luodelahti OrivPo 8,31
2 Paulus Hernesniemi OrivPo 8,71
3 Valtteri Syvälä OrivPo 9,46
P5 Rengas
1 Topias Mäenpää OrivPo 8,88
2 Eemil Ruissalo OrivPo 7,94
3 Niilas Hernesniemi OrivPo 6,58
4 Aleksi Rahkonen OrivPo 4,31
P5 40m
1 Topias Mäenpää OrivPo 10,57
2 Eemil Ruissalo OrivPo 10,90
2 Aleksi Rahkonen OrivPo 10,90
4 Niilas Hernesniemi OrivPo 10,99
5 Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 12,54
P4 Rengas
1 Hugo Salminen OrivPo 3,79
2 Anssi Teho OrivPo 1,42
P4 40 m
1 Hugo Salminen OrivPo 15,03
2 Anssi Teho OrivPo 15,86
N19 100 m erä 1
1 Emma Kosonen ValkkoskHa 14,16
T15 Moukari (3 kg)
1 Arlea Koskenniemi TampU-38 39,16
2 Elli Salonen TampU-38 38,49
3 Veera Eskola OrivPo 24,08
T15 100 m erä1
1 Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 13,56
2 Silja Saarinen VehmU 14,69
T14 Moukari (3 kg)
1 Jonna Ahola KaipVi 36,29
T14 100 m erä1
1 Emilia Salonen VehmU 14,06
2 Hilda Laitamäki (T13) VehmU 14,60
3 Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 14,98
T13 Moukari (2,5 kg)
1 Ilona Verho KangKi 39,59
2 Iida Eskola OrivPo 18,29
T13 60 m erä1
1 Hilda Laitamäki VehmU 9,28
2 Pinja Kykkänen VehmU 9,99
3 Iida Eskola OrivPo 11,33
T12 Moukari (2,5 kg)
1 Krista Lehti TampPy 25,05
2 Oona Moisio TampPy 19,72
T12 Korkeus
1 Silja Saarinen VehmU 130
2 Oona Moisio TampPy 125
3 Unni Leinonen TampPy 115
T12 60 m erä1
1 Krista Lehti TampPy 8,60
2 Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,45
3 Oona Moisio TampPy 9,85
4 Minttu Nieminen VilpVe 10,20
T11 60 m erä 1
1 Heta Haapanen OrivPo 10,55
T10 Korkeus
1 Ida Saarinen VilpVe 100
2 Aino Syvänen OrivPo 85
T10 60 m erä1
1 Ida Saarinen VilpVe 10,45
2 Aino Syvänen OrivPo 10,87
T9 Moukari (2 kg)
1 Noora Moisio TampPy 9,00
2 Moona Puolimatka VehmU 7,91
3 Liina Lahtinen TampPy 4,73
T9 Korkeus
1 Noora Moisio TampPy 100
2 Moona Puolimatka VehmU 80
T9 60 m erä 1
1 Noora Moisio TampPy 10,67
2 Moona Puolimatka VehmU 11,28
3 Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,40
T7 Rengas
1 Lotta Mönkäre OrivPo 10,04
2 Taika Aaltonen OrivPo 8,54
T7 40 m
1 Lotta Mönkäre OrivPo 9,16
2 Fanny Kärki HKV 9,29
3 Taika Aaltonen OrivPo 9,45
T6 Rengas
1 Elsa Ruokola OrivPo 9,20
2 Ilona Rahkonen OrivPo 6,65
3 Linda Bjork OrivPo 4,21
T6 40 m
1 Ilona Rahkonen OrivPo 9,21
2 Linda Bjork OrivPo 10,03
3 Elsa Ruokola OrivPo 10,24
T5 Rengas
1 Vilma Haikka OrivPo 7,15
2 Anni Pohjala OrivPo 5,19
3 Vanessa Kantonen OrivPo 5,15
4 Kukka Aaltonen OrivPo 4,40
5 Linnea Mönkäre OrivPo 3,89
T5 40 m
1 Kaisla Viljanen OrivPo 10,62
2 Vilma Haikka OrivPo 10,64
3 Kukka Aaltonen OrivPo 10,80
4 Anni Pohjala OrivPo 10,81
5 Vanessa Kantonen OrivPo 11,85
6 Linnea Mönkäre OrivPo 12,21
T4 Rengas
1 Julia Tuuri (2v) YlöjRy 3,27
T4 40 m
1 Helmi Syvälä OrivPo 13,16
2 Julia Tuuri (2v) YlöjRy 22,59